Archiwum

Archiwum — VI Kadencja 2009-2013

 

Osoby pełniące kluczowe funkcje w Izbie

VI Kadencja 2009-2013

Przewodniczący ORL
Mariusz Paweł Witczak
Zastępcy Przewodniczącego ORL
Jernajczyk Jarosław
Plucińska Marzenna
Sorochan-Olszak Danut
Sekretarz ORL
Choroś Ryszard
Zastępca Sekretarza ORL
Kasprowiak Irena
Skarbnik ORL
Kosiński Dariusz
Okręgowy Rzecznik Odpowiedzialności Zawodowej
Piotr Dorocki – od 2011
Jan Wasylkowski - do 2011
Przewodniczący OSL
Halina Łazaruk
Wiceprzewodniczący OSL
Mirosława Rosińska
Przewodniczący OKR
Lidia Kardowska
Przewodniczący OKW
Antoni Ciach

Okręgowy Zjazd Delegatów OIL

  1. Bandurski Jędrzej, Zielona Góra
  2. Burger Jan, Zielona Góra
  3. Cerbiński Maciej, Zielona Góra
  4. Choroś Ryszard, Świdnica k. Zielonej Góry
  5. Ciach Antoni, Zielona Góra
  6. Czaplińska-Jujeczko Elżbieta, Zielona Góra
  7. Dubaniowski Janusz, Nowa Sól
  8. Dziedzic Krzysztof, Lubsko
  9. Felisiak Liliana, Zielona Góra
  10. Goebel Kazimierz, Żary
  11. Grabowski Wojciech, Gubin
  12. Grzywacz Janina, Zielona Góra
  13. Iciek Witold, Zielona Góra
  14. Jakubiak Jerzy, Zielona Góra
  15. Janiszewski Włodzimierz, Zielona Góra
  16. Jankowska-Kuc Małgorzata, Zielona Góra
  17. Jernajczyk Jarosław, Nowa Sól
  18. Kardowska Lidia, Świdnica k. Zielonej Góry
  19. Kasper Mieczysław, Krosno Odrz.
  20. Kasprowiak Irena, Zielona Góra
  21. Kołodziejczyk Janusz, Lubsko
  22. Konarzewska-Jankowska Wiesława, Bojadła
  23. Kosiński Dariusz, Zielona Góra
  24. Kotuła Jacek, Zielona Góra
  25. Kowalik Łukasz, Kożuchów
  26. Krawczyk Piotr, Krosno Odrzańskie
  27. Kudliński Bartosz, Zielona Góra
  28. Kupis Marek, Szprotawa
  29. Kwiatkowski Przemysław, Nowe Miasteczko
  30. Loroch Grzegorz, Zielona Góra
  31. Łaszczyński Tomasz, Zielona Góra
  32. Łazaruk Halina, Zielona Góra
  33. Łukasik Wiesław, Wschowa
  34. Magdziorz Irena, Sulechów
  35. Malanowski Rafał, Zielona Góra
  36. Mazurkiewicz Gabriela, Żary
  37. Niedźwiecka Małgorzata, Żary
  38. Olech Barbara, Trzebiechów
  39. Pałka Łukasz, Żary
  40. Pawlicka Emilia, Żary
  41. Perekitko Wojciech, Kożuchów
  42. Plucińska Marzenna, Szprotawa
  43. Regner-Pałka Urszula, Żary
  44. Rosińska Mirosława, Zielona Góra
  45. Rossa Grzegorz, Cibórz
  46. Roszak Kazimiera, Szprotawa
  47. Sapa Robert, Zielona Góra
  48. Smaga Bożena, Zielona Góra
  49. Sorochan-Olszak Danuta, Racula
  50. Stolarski Jarosław, Nowa Sól
  51. Szmelter Andrzej, Żary
  52. Szymszon Dagmara, Żagań
  53. Świderska Alina, Zielona Góra
  54. Świtała Wiesław, Zielona Góra
  55. Twardowski Marek, Nowa Sól
  56. Warchoł Mariusz, Nowa Sól
  57. Wasylkowski Jan, Ochla
  58. Wicijewski Bartosz, Żary
  59. Widera Lesław, Torzym
  60. Wierzbicka-Ciach Małgorzata, Zielona Góra
  61. Witczak Mariusz, Racula
  62. Wojak Anna, Nowa Sól
  63. Wołowiec Barbara, Zielona Góra
  64. Woźniak Krzysztof, Cibórz
  65. Zawadzka Krystyna, Żary
  66. Zbierska-Krawczak Małgorzata, Zielona Góra

Okręgowa Rada Lekarska

Przewodniczący ORL
Mariusz Paweł Witczak
Członkowie
  • Bandurski Jędrzej
  • Cerbiński Maciej
  • Choroś Ryszard
  • Ciach Antoni
  • Czaplińska-Jujeczko Elżbieta
  • Felisiak Liliana
  • Iciek Witold
  • Janiszewski Włodzimierz
  • Jankowska-Kuc Małgorzata
  • Jernajczyk Jarosław
  • Kasprowiak Irena
  • Kosiński Dariusz
  • Kudliński Bartosz
  • Pałka Łukasz
  • Perekitko Wojciech
  • Plucińska Marzenna
  • Sapa Robert
  • Sorochan-Olszak Danuta
  • Wierzbicka-Ciach Małgorzata
  • Zbierska-Krawczak Małgorzata

rejestr lekarzy:

Rejestr lekarzy

Nasz biuletyn:

Doktor

Polub nas:

Facebook