Okręgowy Zjazd Delegatów OIL

VII Kadencja 2013-2017

  1. Adamczak Jarosław
  2. Antczak-Barska Lidia
  3. Assman Agnieszka
  4. Bandurski Jędrzej
  5. Baraniak Ewa
  6. Bejga Przemysław
  7. Bembnowicz Krzysztof
  8. Biegańska Jolanta
  9. Bielewicz Alfred
  10. Bobkiewicz Wojciech
  11. Borkowski Lech
  12. Burger Jan
  13. Cerbiński Maciej
  14. Chlebuś Irena
  15. Choroś Ryszard
  16. Ciach Antoni
  17. Czaplińska-Jujeczko Elżbieta
  18. Demuth Piotr
  19. Donabidowicz Andrzej
  20. Dorocki Piotr
  21. Dziedzic Krzysztof
  22. Felisiak Liliana
  23. Fiedorowicz Katarzyna
  24. Gajewski Tomasz
  25. Goebel Kazimierz
  26. Golik Bartosz
  27. Górski Jan
  28. Gralińska-Kania Agnieszka
  29. Grydz Łukasz
  30. Grzywacz Janina
  31. Haliński Adam
  32. Haliński Andrzej
  33. Hurny Artur
  34. Iciek Witold
  35. Iwaszkiewicz Katarzyna
  36. Jakubiak Jerzy
  37. Janiszewski Włodzimierz
  38. Jankowska-Kuc Małgorzata
  39. Jernajczyk Jarosław
  40. Kardowska Lidia
  41. Karnicka Małgorzata
  42. Kasprowiak Irena
  43. Kaszuba-Witczak Elżbieta
  44. Kłodowska-Biel Iwona
  45. Kołodziejczyk Janusz
  46. Konarzewska-Jankowska Wiesława
  47. Korkuś Dagmara
  48. Kosiński Dariusz
  49. Kotuła Jacek
  50. Kowalik Łukasz
  51. Krause-Howis Elżbieta
  52. Krawczyk Piotr
  53. Kremer Tomasz
  54. Kuhn Anna
  55. Kupis Marek
  56. Kwapisz Bartłomiej
  57. Kwiatkowski Przemysław
  58. Leśniak Paweł
  59. Lipowski Adam
  60. Loroch Grzegorz
  61. Lubecki Krzysztof
  62. Łazaruk Halina
  63. Łukasik Wiesław
  64. Magdziorz Irena
  65. Mądry Mikołaj
  66. Michniewicz Szymon
  67. Monkiewicz Tomasz
  68. Mospan Bożena
  69. Niedźwiecka Małgorzata
  70. Niekraszewicz-Kulik Joanna
  71. Nonckiewicz Andrzej
  72. Olech Barbara
  73. Olszewska Anna
  74. Orłowska Edyta
  75. Pałka Łukasz
  76. Pawlicka Emilia
  77. Perekitko Wojciech
  78. Plucińska Marzenna
  79. Polańska Ewa
  80. Popadiuk Wiktoria
  81. Popiel Krystyna
  82. Rajkiewicz Justyna
  83. Ralcewicz-Rut Katarzyna
  84. Regner-Pałka Urszula
  85. Rosińska-Tyrka Mirosława
  86. Roszak Kazimiera
  87. Rzepka Krzysztof
  88. Sapa Robert
  89. Siemion Leszek
  90. Sikora Łukasz
  91. Smaga Bożena
  92. Sorochan-Olszak Danuta
  93. Sozańska Iwona
  94. Stanglewicz Tomasz
  95. Stefanowska Julita
  96. Stelmach Jerzy
  97. Stelmach Małgorzata
  98. Suszczewicz Grażyna
  99. Szaniawska-Szymczyk Marta
  100. Szarowar Alicja
  101. Szumkowska Agnieszka
  102. Szymczak Bartosz
  103. Tylewicz Janusz
  104. Tysiewicz-Dudek Marzena
  105. Uberman Roman
  106. Waclaw Gregor
  107. Warchoł Mariusz
  108. Wierzbicka-Ciach Małgorzata
  109. Wilimberg-Plucińska Ewelina
  110. Witczak Mariusz
  111. Wołowiec Barbara
  112. Wołowiec-Wojciechowska Justyna
  113. Wróblewski Andrzej
  114. Zbierska-Krawczak Małgorzata

rejestr lekarzy:

Rejestr lekarzy

Nasz biuletyn:

Doktor

Polub nas:

Facebook